Список победителей и призёров 6 класс
Фамилия Имя | район | школа | Задачи | сумма | Диплом | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||||
Куць Андрей | г.Курган | СОШ №38 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 42 | I |
Сахарук Кирилл | г.Шадринск | СОШ №4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 32 | II |
Баскаков Евгений | г.Шадринск | СОШ №20 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 31 | II |
Валеева Тамара | г.Шадринск | СОШ №4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 31 | II |
Иванов Данил | г.Курган | СОШ №5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 30 | II |
Максимова Анастасия | г.Шадринск | СОШ №8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 29 | III |
Полозов Егор | г.Шадринск | СОШ №4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 28 | III |
Шелепова Екатерина | Мокроусовский | Мокроусовская СОШ №1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28 | III |
Суворов Алексей | г.Шадринск | СОШ №4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 27 | III |
Киекбаев Арман | Частозерский | Долговская ООШ | 7 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 26 | III |
Тельминова Кристина | Куртамышский | Нижнёвская СОШ | 7 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 26 | III |
Устроханова Диана | Частозерский | Частоозерская СОШ | 7 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 26 | III |
Шабурова Наталья | Куртамышский | Нижнёвская СОШ | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 25 | III |
Петряков Иван | Белозерский | Белозерская СОШ | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 24 | III |
Верхозина Дарья | Частозерский | Чердынцевская ООШ | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 22 | ПГ |
Герасимова Юлия | г.Шадринск | СОШ №4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 22 | ПГ |
Козленко Алёна | г.Шадринск | СОШ №4 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 22 | ПГ |
Косовских Алексей | г.Шадринск | СОШ №4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22 | ПГ |
Золотов Максим | Кетовский | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 21 | ПГ | |
Ловцова Оксана | Варгашинский | Шастовская СОШ | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 21 | ПГ |
Самархадзе Диана | Притобольный | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 21 | ПГ | |
Ваньков Алексей | г.Шадринск | СОШ №10 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 20 | ПГ |
Меньшикова Яна | г.Шадринск | СОШ №4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | ПГ |
Богачёв Руслан | г.Шардинск | СОШ №20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 19 | ПГ |
Брюховских Алина | г.Шадринск | СОШ №20 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 19 | ПГ |
Покидько Павел | Частозерский | Чердынцевская ООШ | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 19 | ПГ |
Обанина Наталья | Куртамышский | Нижнёвская СОШ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 18 | ПГ |
Менщиков Александр | Притобольный | Чернавская ООШ | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 | ПГ |
Язовских Наталья | г.Шадринск | СОШ №8 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 17 | ПГ |
Киселёв Евгений | Белозерский | Белозерская СОШ | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 16 | ПГ |