Лучшие результаты по Курганской области 5 класс
Фамилия Имя | Название школы | Территориальная единица | Сумма баллов |
Рубцова Анастасия | МОУ Гимназия №27 | г. Курган | 94 |
Киселев Евгений | Белозерская СОШ | Белозерский район | 89 |
Петряков Иван | Белозерская СОШ | Белозерский район | 84 |
Куць Андрей | МОУ СОШ №38 | г. Курган | 82 |
Стебеков Павел | Новомировская СОШ | Юргамышский район | 82 |
Жирнова Ксения | Троицкая ООШ | Петуховский район | 80 |
Сеногноева Дарья | МОУ СОШ №59 | г. Курган | 79 |
Шиховцев Илья | МОУ Гимназия №57 | г. Курган | 78 |
Фадюшин Егор | НОУ школа-интернат №17 | г. Курган | 77 |
Кукушкина Мария | МОУ Гимназия №27 | г. Курган | 75 |
Бузуева Анна | МОУ СОШ №45 | г. Курган | 75 |
Гумерова Лиана | Новомировская СОШ | Юргамышский район | 75 |
Аанова Катя | МОУ СОШ №59 | г. Курган | 74 |
Занин Евгений | МОУ СОШ №38 | г. Курган | 73 |
Чернобривец Алина | Новомировская СОШ | Юргамышский район | 73 |
Максимов Валерий | МОУ СОШ №36 | г. Курган | 72 |
Суставова Алина | МОУ СОШ №51 | г. Курган | 71 |
Пономарёва Елена | МОУ СОШ №1 г.Куртамыш | Куртамышский район | 70 |
Сочнева Екатерина | МОУ Лицей №12 | г. Курган | 70 |
Самхарадзе Диана | Межборская СОШ | Притобольный район | 70 |
Никитина Ксения | МОУ Гимназия №19 | г. Курган | 69 |
Черепанов Павел | НОУ школа-интернат №17 | г. Курган | 69 |
Смирнова Татьяна | Птичанская СОШ | Шумихинский район | 67 |
Тюшняков Алексей | МОУ СОШ №4 | г. Шадринск | 66 |
Сергеев Вячеслав | МОУ Гимназия №30 | г. Курган | 66 |
Аймагамбетова Надима | Лебяжьевская СОШ | Лебяжьевский район | 66 |
Булаева Евгения | Новомировская СОШ | Юргамышский район | 66 |
Новожилов Боря | Сухринская ООШ | Шадринский район | 66 |
Бородина Марина | МОУ Лицей №12 | г. Курган | 65 |
Панафидин Владислав | МОУ Гимназия №47 | г. Курган | 65 |
Китова Софья | МОУ Гимназия №47 | г. Курган | 65 |
Аниськина Дарья | Звериноголовская СОШ | Звериноголовский район | 65 |
Быкова Кристина | Казаркинская СОШ | Макушинский район | 65 |
Воронина Ольга | Любимовская ООШ | Далматовский район | 65 |
Пайвин Дмитрий | МОУ СОШ №4 | г. Шадринск | 64 |
Козлова Юлия | МОУ СОШ №4 г.Шумиха | Шумихинский район | 64 |
Архипов Иван | МОУ СОШ №5 | г. Курган | 64 |
Идрисов Идрис | МОУ СОШ №48 | г. Курган | 64 |
Берсенев Александр | МОУ СОШ №49 | г. Курган | 64 |
Торкина Карина | Баксарская СОШ | Лебяжьевский район | 64 |
Горбунова Антонина | МОУ Лесниковский Лицей | Кетовский район | 64 |
Ионов Сергей | МОУ Гимназия №27 | г. Курган | 63 |
Козак Валентина | МОУ Лесниковский Лицей | Кетовский район | 63 |
Коновалова Алёна | Катайская СОШ №1 | Катайский район | 62 |
Сабитов Марат | МОУ СОШ №1 г. Шумиха | Шумихинский район | 62 |
Горбунова Алена | МОУ Лесниковский Лицей | Кетовский район | 62 |
Власова Юлия | Сухоборская СОШ | Щучанский район | 62 |
Устроханова Диана | Частоозерская СОШ | Частоозерский район | 61 |
Бакаев Сергей | МОУ Гимназия №19 | г. Курган | 61 |
Сахаров Антон | МОУ Гимназия №19 | г. Курган | 61 |
Рыжкова Анжелика | МОУ Гимназия №30 | г. Курган | 61 |
Голубева Полина | МОУ СОШ №32 | г. Курган | 61 |
Накорякова Виктория | МОУ СОШ №32 | г. Курган | 61 |
Качкаев Александр | МОУ Гимназия №47 | г. Курган | 61 |
Грошев Вова | Поповская СОШ | Варгашинский район | 61 |
Кузнецов Иван | МОУ СОШ №22 | г. Курган | 60 |
Бондарева Алина | МОУ СОШ №40 | г. Курган | 60 |
Пестрикова Анастасия | МОУ СОШ №48 | г. Курган | 60 |
Фонина Елена | Камышинская СОШ | Лебяжьевский район | 60 |
Васильева Елизавета | Светлодольская СОШ | Белозерский район | 60 |
Валеева Тамара | МОУ СОШ №4 | г. Шадринск | 59 |
Петрова Анастасия | МОУ Лицей №12 | г. Курган | 59 |
Григорьева Анна | МОУ Гимназия №19 | г. Курган | 59 |
Туганова Анна | Ольховская СОШ | Шадринский район | 59 |
Югатова Елена | Целинная СОШ им.Н.Д.Томина | Целинный район | 59 |
Устюжанина Олеся | Становская ООШ | Целинный район | 59 |
Мезенцев Михаил | Журавлёвская СОШ | Каргапольский район | 59 |
Горчакова Анастасия | МОУ СОШ №1 г.Петухово | Петуховский район | 58 |
Орлова Вероника | МОУ Лицей №12 | г. Курган | 58 |
Потибенко Василий | МОУ СОШ №43 | г. Курган | 58 |
Абдрашитова Ильдар | Камышинская СОШ | Сафакулевский район | 58 |
Хакулов Денис | Сибирякская СОШ | Сафакулевский район | 58 |
Сартыня Анастасия | МОУ СОШ №5 | г. Курган | 57 |
Крюков Михаил | МОУ СОШ №35 | г. Курган | 57 |
Баландина Екатерина | МОУ Гимназия №47 | г. Курган | 57 |
Верхотуров Дмитрий | МОУ Гимназия №47 | г. Курган | 57 |
Филиппова Роман | МОУ СОШ №53 | г. Курган | 57 |